14 janvier 2018/ St Marc-le-Blanc - Départemental de CROSS
POF
|
1100 m
|
127 cl
|
||
9 | Jeanne GENDRIN | 4:12 | ||
10 | Hélène GUIGNARD | 4:14 | ||
11 | Pauline MARZIN-CLECH | 4:15 | ||
17 | Betty DENIEL | 4:22 | ||
24 | Zoe LEFEUVRE | 4:31 | ||
39 | Lucie GAUTON | 4:42 | ||
44 | Julie CLIPET | 4:44 | ||
48 | Laura GUIMONT | 4:45 | ||
78 | Manon GAUTHIER | 5:08 | ||
87 | Léonie DELACROIX | 5:16 | ||
91 | Célia PRIEUR | 5:19 | ||
US LIFFRE 1 : 3 /24 | ||||
US LIFFRE 2 : 9 / 24 | ||||
US LIFFRE 3 : 20 / 24 |
POM
|
1100 m
|
135 cl
|
||
29 | Tristan RIVIERE-LOUVEL | 4:10 | ||
53 | Mathis GAUTIER | 4:24 | ||
94 | Milan LE GUERN | 4:46 | ||
98 | Manoa VERON | 4:50 | ||
108 | Swann GABORIAU | 5:00 | ||
128 | Gabriel HANTRAYE | 5:20 | ||
US LIFFRE : 15 / 27 |
BEF
|
1800 m |
89 cl
|
||
42 | Tyfenn BEDOUET | 7:49 | ||
49 | Camille LE MAITRE | 8:09 | ||
55 | Lucie HOUDOIN | 8:17 |
BEM
|
2500 m |
86 cl
|
||
2 | Fantin GLOUX | 8:54 | Qi | |
4 | Gaël AUDRAN | 8:59 | Qi | |
41 | Lino DUDOIT | 10:08 | ||
42 | Gabin LOUISE | 10:09 | ||
50 | Sylvain LE GARREC | 10:25 | ||
74 | Titouan LECLERE | 11:30 | ||
US LIFFRE : 6 / 16 |
MIF
|
2500 m
|
87 cl
|
||
3 | Margot DESANCE | 9:18 | Qi | |
31 | Louna GAUTON | 10:45 | Qi |
MIM
|
3300 m
|
80 cl
|
||
25 | Swann GLOUX | 12:22 | Qi | |
60 | Bilal BEN HASSAN | 13:56 | Qi | |
70 | Nolann PLAY | 14:49 | Qi |
CAF
|
3300 m
|
59 cl
|
||
41 | Mathilde DEROY | 15:04 | Qi | |
52 | Océane JEZEQUEL | 16:02 | Qi |
CAM
|
4100 m
|
74 cl
|
||
71 | Philippe LE GARREC | 18:12 | Qi |
Juniors H
|
6000 m
|
52 cl
|
||
38 | Arthur ANDRE | 21:54 | Qi |
Seniors-Espoirs
|
8700 m
|
194 cl
|
||
67 | Sylvain COATANEA | 29:25 | Qi | |
112 | Mikaël PRIMAULT | 30:53 | Qi | |
169 | Florentin AUBERT | 33:26 | ||
188 | Anthony EMERY | 37:23 | ||
US LIFFRE : 26 / 31 |
VET
|
8700 m
|
264 cl
|
||
47 | Renaud BACLE | 29:48 | Qe | |
48 | Benoit GLOUX | 29:49 | Qe | |
57 | David NICOLAS | 30:03 | Qe | |
60 | Mickaël FROGET | 30:07 | Qe | |
106 | Vincent GERNIGON | 31:15 | Qe | |
120 | Christophe LE HEGARAT | 31:41 | Qe | |
127 | Jean-François GAUTON | 31:47 | Qi | |
135 | Vincent DUCLOS | 31:58 | Qi | |
188 | Anthony LECLERE | 33:24 | Qi | |
222 | Fabrice CLIPET | 34:50 | ||
224 | Christian BENARD | 34:57 | ||
US LIFFRE 1 : 10 / 40 | ||||
US LIFFRE 2 : 32 / 40 |
21 janvier 2018/ Saint-Grégoire
La Grégorienne
|
7,594 km
|
1481cl
|
|
52 | Catherine PIEL | 33:39 | 33:39 |
105 | Sylvie CARDIET | 35:36 | 35:36 |
128 | Nicole REGNAULT | 36:10 | 36:10 - 3 V3F |
207 | Claudie GIORGI PERCEVAULT | 37:50 | 37:45 |
223 | Claire DIEUSET | 37:59 | 37:48 |
534 | Béatrice KOLB | 42:06 | 41:51 |
543 | Anne COLIN | 42:14 | 41:50 |
632 | Sophie PHELION | 43:17 | 42:53 |
638 | Géraldine DELAUNAY | 43:23 | 42:54 |
842 | Françoise RUBION | 45:43 | 45:13 |
10 km DAUNAT LABEL
|
10 km
|
1648 cl
|
|
282 | Nicolas LEONARD | 40:16 | 40:05 |
477 | Claire MENAGE | 43:23 | 43:05 - 2 V1F |
684 | Patrick MENAGE | 45:54 | 45:37 |
847 | René-Paul HERY | 48:08 | 47:07 |
1001 | Jean-Christophe JUDEAUX | 49:38 | 48:37 |
1098 | Elisabeth BERTHELOT | 50:31 | 49:51 |
1219 | Alexandre BERTHELOT | 52:19 | 51:39 |
1434 | Nadia HARDY | 56:35 | 55:55 |
1459 | Sébastien GUEZILLE | 57:28 | 56:19 |
21 janvier 2018/ Le Sourn (56) - Trail de la pierre fendue
Course nature
|
13 km
|
294 cl
|
|
7 | David NICOLAS | 1:07:32 | 2 V1H |
28 janvier 2018/ Québriac - Trail du clocher Tors
Course nature
|
15 km
|
377 cl
|
|
154 | Jean-Christophe JUDEAUX | 1:43:04 |