5 janvier 2019/ Feins - Hivernale du boulet
Course nature
|
17,6 km
|
198 cl
|
|
28 | Willy ETIENNE | 1:16:43 | |
81 | Mickael GLOUX | 1:27:54 | |
126 | Nicolas LEONARD | 1:34:23 |
13 janvier 2019/ Liffré - Départemental de CROSS
POF
|
1230 m
|
134 cl
|
||
24 | Manon GAUTIER | 5:26 | ||
47 | Juliiette EHBRECHT | 5:42 | ||
48 | Anaelle BIDET | 5:42 | ||
56 | Manon FREDON | 5:45 | ||
76 | Mairwen COET-PAISLEY | 6:04 | ||
80 | Ally DENOLLE | 6:06 | ||
82 | Léonie DELACROIX | 6:07 | ||
93 | Anaë PRIEUR | 6:15 | ||
99 | Margaux SAVART | 6:23 | ||
109 | Kesia BEAUDUCEL | 6:30 | ||
115 | Anaïs SLIMANI | 6:37 | ||
131 | Zoë BRAULT | 7:18 |
POM
|
1230 m
|
149 cl
|
||
40 | Jules SIMONOT STRULIK | 5:14 | ||
44 | Maël LARCHEVEQUE | 5:17 | ||
45 | Youen LE FUR | 5:17 | ||
69 | Antoine HOUDOIN | 5:28 | ||
93 | Ilan LEVEY | 5:41 | ||
110 | Milio MONNIER | 5:50 | ||
144 | Pierrick CORCUFF | 6:34 | ||
146 | Quentin RIOUX | 6:37 | ||
147 | Nathan FERNANDEZ | 6:38 |
BEF
|
2125 m |
118 cl
|
||
4 | Lucie GAUTON | 8:36 | ||
21 | Jeanne GENDRIN | 9:09 | ||
32 | Betty DENIEL | 9:22 | ||
66 | Laura GUIMONT | 10:11 | ||
75 | Noellie LE GOFF | 10:31 | ||
76 | Anouk MASSOT | 10:34 | ||
81 | Lucie HOUDOUIN | 10:40 |
BEM
|
2305 m |
113 cl
|
||
41 | Gabin LOUISE | 9:39 | ||
49 | Baptiste LEBRETON | 9:48 | ||
69 | Sylvain LE GARREC | 10:10 | ||
73 | Titouan LECLERE | 10:16 | ||
82 | Tristan RIVIERE-LOUVEL | 10:29 | ||
90 | David GIORGI PERCEVAULT | 10:42 | ||
91 | Pierre FAURE-BOUCARD | 10:45 | ||
99 | Léo-Paul COUDRE | 11:09 | ||
103 | Martin GUIHARD | 11:20 | ||
105 | Manech DESCORMIERS | 11:23 |
MIF
|
2940 m
|
89 cl
|
||
63 | Léane COLLAS | 16:45 | Qi | |
67 | Norina NGUIE | 17:02 | Qi |
MIM
|
3575 m
|
83 cl
|
||
10 | Fantin GLOUX | 15:36 | Qe | |
11 | Gaël AUDRAN | 15:42 | Qe | |
38 | Bilal BEN HASSAN | 17:28 | Qe | |
49 | Lucas GNUVA | 18:02 | Qe | |
73 | Mathéo FOUCHER | 20:06 | Qe | |
US LIFFRE 1 : 5 / 11 |
CAF
|
3575 m
|
59 cl
|
||
4 | Margot DESANCE | 16:10 | Qi | |
28 | Louna GAUTON | 18:26 | Qi |
CAM
|
4325 m
|
67 cl
|
||
20 | Swann GLOUX | 16:55 | Qe | |
51 | Louis CALVEZ | 18:49 | Qe | |
63 | Hélori NGUIE | 20:49 | Qe | |
67 | Philippe LE GARREC | 21:51 | Qe | |
US LIFFRE 1 : 10 / 11 |
Juniors H
|
5855 m
|
56 cl
|
||
26 | Arthur ANDRE | 23:42 | Qi |
Seniors-Espoirs H
|
8885 m
|
177 cl
|
||
41 | Sylvain COATANEA | 31:34 | Qi | |
64 | Gildas LESAGE | 32:24 | Qi | |
134 | Florentin AUBERT | 35:00 | ||
138 | Pierre-Yves COQUET | 35:18 | ||
145 | Willy ETIENNE | 35:43 | ||
171 | Mickaël GLOUX | 40:27 | ||
172 | Anthony EMERY | 40:27 | ||
US LIFFRE 1 : 18 /28 |
Seniors-Espoirs-Masters F
|
6605 m
|
116 cl
|
||
48 | Claire MENAGE | 29:25 | Qi |
VET
|
8885 m
|
246 cl
|
||
10 | Cédric DESANCE | 31:36 | Qe | |
35 | David NICOLAS | 33:13 | Qe | |
57 | Renaud BACLE | 34:09 | Qe | |
82 | Jean-François GAUTON | 34:58 | Qe | |
98 | Vincent GERNIGON | 35:24 | Qe | |
124 | Vincent DUCLOS | 36:07 | Qe | |
135 | Frédéric LAROUELLE | 36:31 | Qi | |
164 | Nicolas LEONARD | 37:45 | Qi | |
174 | Michel GUERIN | 38:02 | Qi | |
175 | Marc DEBROISE | 38:06 | Qi | |
204 | Sébastien CORLOUER | 39:45 | ||
206 | Christian BENARD | 39:58 | ||
222 | Patrick MENAGE | 41:13 | ||
US LIFFRE 1 : 10 / 38 | ||||
US LIFFRE 2 : 29 / 38 |
20 janvier 2019/ Saint-Grégoire
La Grégorienne
|
7,594 km
|
1551 cl
|
|
17 | Claire MENAGE | 31:30 | 31:30 |
411 | Nadia HARDY | 40:24 | 39:53 |
639 | Agathe MENAGE | 43:01 | 42:30 |
1392 | Sterenn LECLERE | 53:03 | 51:34 |
1395 | Marie-Hélène CORCUFF | 53:05 | 51:35 |
1408 | Anne-Sophie BRAULT | 53:22 | 51:52 |
10 km DAUNAT LABEL
|
10 km
|
1862 cl
|
|
446 | Patrick MENAGE | 42:48 | 42:31 |
532 | Frédéric PAPIN | 44:00 | 43:20 |
724 | Jean-Christophe JUDEAUX | 45:55 | 45:11 |
1041 | Hubert PIEL | 49:30 | 49:04 |
1086 | Elisabeth BERTHELOT | 50:01 | 49:43 |
1352 | Justine ROBERT | 53:25 | 52:04 |
1619 | Stéphanie GUEGAN | 58:19 | 57:10 |
27 janvier 2019/ Yffiniac (22) - Régional de CROSS
BEF
|
2110 m |
88 cl
|
||
16 | Lucie GAUTON | 9:37 | ||
29 | Jeanne GENDRIN | 9:51 |
MIF
|
3050 m
|
255 cl
|
||
253 | Léane COLLAS | 18:23 |
MIM
|
3610 m
|
197 cl
|
||
31 | Gaël AUDRAN | 14:43 | ||
42 | Fantin GLOUX | 15:03 | ||
127 | Bilal BEN HASSAN | 16:47 | ||
180 | Mathéo FOUCHER | 18:28 | ||
185 | Lucas GNUVA | 18:38 |
CAM
|
4790 m
|
161 cl
|
||
121 | Louis CALVEZ | 21:22 | Qi | |
150 | Philippe LE GARREC | 23:23 |
Juniors H
|
5910 m
|
111 cl
|
||
60 | Arthur ANDRE | 24:45 | Qi |
Seniors-Espoirs
|
9390 m
|
329 cl
|
||
97 | Sylvain COATANEA | 36:52 | Qi | |
107 | Gildas LESAGE | 37:03 | Qi |
VET
|
9390 m
|
331 cl
|
||
28 | Cédric DESANCE | 36:50 | Qi | |
74 | David NICOLAS | 38:39 | Qi | |
157 | Vincent GERNIGON | 40:35 | Qi | |
239 | Vincent DUCLOS | 42:18 | ||
258 | Frédéric LAROUELLE | 42:47 | ||
289 | Nicolas LEONARD | 43:43 | ||
291 | Marc DEBROISE | 43:45 | ||
US LIFFRE : 24 / 36 |