12 janvier 2020/ St Marc le Blanc - Départemental de CROSS
11h00 |
BEF
|
2600 m
|
88 cl
|
|
3 | GAUTON Lucie | 10:16 | ||
13 | GENDRIN Jeanne | 11:00 | ||
42 | DENIEL Betty | 12:00 | ||
62 | GAUTIER Manon | 12:43 | ||
65 | FREDON Manon | 13:03 | ||
70 | COET-PAISLEY Mairwen | 13:07 | ||
79 | SAVART Margaux | 13:59 | ||
14 eq. | ||||
8 | US LIFFRE |
11h15 |
BEM
|
2600 m
|
98 cl
|
|
21 | RIVIERE-LOUVEL Tristan | 9:58 | ||
43 | LE FUR Youen | 10:39 | ||
48 | MERET Armel | 10:45 | ||
49 | CORLOUER Aubin | 10:46 | ||
67 | JARRY Nael | 11:28 | ||
88 | SIMONOT STRULIK Jules | 12:24 | ||
94 | LE GUERN Milan | 12:34 | ||
16 eq | ||||
8 | US LIFFRE |
11h35 |
POF
|
1500 m |
94 cl
|
|
1 | HAREL Emma | 5:37 | ||
27 | JOURDAN Elyna | 6:30 | ||
37 | DENOLLE Ally | 6:37 | ||
57 | COET-PAISLEY | 6:59 | ||
68 | DELIN Lisa-Marie | 7:20 | ||
74 | HIRSCHELMANN Lison | 7:28 | ||
76 | SLIMANI Anais | 7:29 | ||
78 | BRAULT Zoe | 7:34 | ||
90 | BOCANDE Lyse | 8:17 | ||
93 | LEMERCIER Aelis | 8:34 | ||
94 | SIROUET Naomi | 9:10 | ||
16 eq. | ||||
9 | US LIFFRE 1 | |||
15 | US LIFFRE 2 |
11h45 |
POM
|
1500 m |
102 cl
|
|
11 | LUNEAU Valentin | 5:39 | ||
20 | MONJARDIN MORIN Mateo | 5:48 | ||
30 | LARCHEVEQUE Mael | 5:56 | ||
38 | BOURDAIS Timon | 6:05 | ||
55 | BACLE Nathael | 6:19 | ||
71 | VISCART Theo | 6:36 | ||
77 | ANNEE Briac | 6:40 | ||
102 | LOAS Marin | 8:24 | ||
21 eq. | ||||
7 | US LIFFRE 1 | |||
18 | US LIFFRE 2 |
11h55 |
MIF
|
3000 m
|
91 cl
|
|
41 | BADIER Manon | 13:36 |
12h20 |
MIM
|
3400 m
|
79 cl
|
|
28 | DUDOIT Lino | 13:11 | ||
60 | FAURE-BOUCARD Pierre | 14:46 | ||
66 | LUCCHETTA Tanguy | 15:06 |
12h45 |
CAF
|
3400 m
|
53 cl
|
|
4 | DESANCE Margot | 12:36 | Qi | |
37 | GAUTON Louna | 15:24 | Qi | |
47 | COLLAS Leane | 17:09 | Qi |
13h10 |
CAM
|
4500 m
|
74 cl
|
|
11 | GLOUX Swan | 14:46 | Qi | |
36 | CALVEZ Louis | 16:08 | Qi | |
46 | PEREIRA Anthony | 16:49 | Qi | |
62 | GUIGNARD Erwann | 17:29 | Qi | |
72 | GNUVA Lucas | 19:02 | Qi | |
13 eq | ||||
7 | US LIFFRE |
13h35 |
Masters 1 et + M
|
8900 m
|
216 cl
|
|
19 | DESANCE Cedric | 28:39 | Qe | |
31 | NICOLAS David | 29:47 | Qe | |
33 | FROGET Mickael | 30:04 | Qe | |
60 | GERNIGON Vincent | 30:58 | Qe | |
91 | BACLE Renaud | 31:46 | Qe | |
114 | LEHEGARAT Christophe | 32:36 | Qe | |
120 | GAUTON Jean-Francois | 32:41 | Qi | |
156 | GUERIN Michel | 33:43 | Qi | |
172 | DEBROISE Marc | 34:32 | Qe | |
181 | CORLOUER Sebastien | 35:06 | ||
193 | BENARD Christian | 36:14 | ||
200 | EMERY Anthony | 37:05 | ||
33 eq. | ||||
9 | US LIFFRE 1 | Qualifiée | ||
28 | US LIFFRE 2 |
14h25 |
Elite F (ES-SE-MAF)
|
6700 m
|
105 cl
|
|
38 | MENAGE Claire | 26:32 | Qi | |
61 | LOAS Anne-Laure | 28:01 | Qi | |
98 | LUCCHETTA Sabine | 32:09 |
15h15 |
Juniors M
|
5600 m
|
45 cl
|
|
44 | LE GARREC Philippe | 24:33 | Qi |
15h45 |
Elites H (ES-SE-M0)
|
8900 m
|
166 cl
|
|
35 | COATANEA Sylvain | 28:10 | Qi | |
109 | DENOUAL Maxime | 30:41 | Qi | |
125 | COQUET Pierre-Yves | 31:25 | Qi | |
133 | AUBERT Florentin | 32:02 | ||
26 eq | ||||
18 | US LIFFRE |
19 janvier 2020/ Saint-Grégoire
La Grégorienne
|
7,594 km
|
1434 cl
|
|
27 | LOAS Anne-Laure | 31:36 | |
107 | LUCCHETTA Elisabeth | 36:01 | 4 EF |
116 | LUCCHETTA Sabine | 36:22 | |
955 | GUEGUAN Stephanie | 47:07 |
10 km DAUNAT LABEL
|
10 km
|
2258 cl
|
|
91 | COQUET Pierre-Yves | 36:10 | |
116 | DENOUAL Maxime | 36:48 | |
281 | GUERIN Michel | 39:24 | |
375 | PAPIN Frederic | 40:27 | |
729 | DELAUNAY Regis | 44:54 | |
805 | JUDEAUX Jean-Christophe | 45:21 | |
907 | LEBRETON Vincent | 46:29 | |
924 | LEBRETON Francois | 46:40 | |
1089 | REGNAULT Nicole | 48:29 | 1 M6F |
2007 | BERT Dominique | 59:31 |
26 janvier 2020/ Quebriac - Trail du clocher Tors
|
15 km
|
411 cl
|
|
117 | MENAGE Patrick | 1:31:16 | |
164 | JUDEAUX Jean-Christophe | 1:36:55 | |
319 | DELSAUT Florence | 1:53:20 | |
320 | DAVID Pascal | 1:53:22 |
26 janvier 2020/ Quimper (29) - Régional de CROSS
11h10 |
MIF
|
3280 m |
221 cl
|
|
156 | BADIER Manon | 15:09 |
11h35 |
MIM
|
3757 m |
207 cl
|
|
57 | DUDOIT Lino | 14:01 |
12h00 |
BEF - intercomités
|
2803 m
|
88 cl
|
|
5 | GAUTON Lucie | 11:05 | ||
13 | GENDRIN Jeanne | 11:33 |
12h15 |
BEM - intercomités
|
2803 m
|
94 cl
|
|
82 | RIVIERE-LOUVEL Tristan | 11:32 |
12h30 |
CAF
|
3757 m
|
125 cl
|
|
117 | COLLAS Leane | 18:34 | Qi |
12h55 |
CAM
|
5327 m
|
164 cl
|
|
30 | GLOUX Swann | 18:18 | Qe | |
82 | CALVEZ Louis | 19:37 | Qe | |
108 | PEREIRA Anthony | 20:34 | Qe | |
152 | GUIGNARD Erwann | 22:36 | Qe | |
156 | GNUVA Lucas | 23:05 | Qe | |
14 | US LIFFRE | Q | 22 eq. |
13h55 |
Masters H (M1 et +)
|
9277 m
|
303 cl
|
|
39 | DESANCE Cedric | 33:00 | Qe | |
67 | NICOLAS David | 34:04 | Qe | |
83 | FROGET Mickael | 34:38 | Qe | |
118 | GERNIGON Vincent | 35:31 | Qe | |
228 | LE HEGARAT Christophe | 37:34 | Qe | |
241 | GAUTON Jean-Francois | 37:45 | Qe | |
271 | GUERIN Michel | 39:12 | ||
292 | CORLOUER Sebastien | 40:55 | ||
16 | US LIFFRE | Q | 49 eq. |
14h45 |
Juniors H
|
6420 m
|
111 cl
|
|
109 | LE GARREC Philippe | 29:01 | Qi |
15h20 |
Elites F
|
7015 m
|
194 cl
|
|
95 | MENAGE Claire | 30:49 | Qi 4 M3F | |
107 | LOAS Anne-Laure | 31:13 | Qi |